2 liga 2017/2018

Zawodnicy 2 liga 2017/2018

RankingZawodnikDrużynaPozycjaPKTMVPGoalsOwn Goals
1Dominik FrontczakZwierzyniec KoninPomocnik1529580
2Kuba BudzińskiZwierzyniec KoninPomocnik1362250
3Filip SochaGOl—AsyNapastnik1284130
4Krystian KurowskiGOl—AsyNapastnik1282500
5Krystian DropGOl—AsyObrońca1261840
6Hubert JaniakZwierzyniec KoninPomocnik124160
7Michał KamińskiZwierzyniec KoninObrońca1200180
8Wiktor JarabekZwierzyniec KoninNapastnik1200100
9Fryderyk SzczepankiewiczGOl—AsyObrońca1121110
10Jarek SkowrońskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik1124270
11Patryk KościelniakZwierzyniec KoninPomocnik1040100
12Maciek KarczewskiZwierzyniec KoninObrońca1040180
13Fabian GorzelińskiZwierzyniec KoninPomocnik1040200
14Damian KraczyńskiGOl—AsyObrońca1022310
15Marek BujakowskiDragons De FeuObrońca964690
16Karol PopielaTigers KoninBramkarz94102260
17Cezary MarszałekZwierzyniec KoninObrońca92130
18Mariusz BujakowskiDragons De FeuObrońca88350
19Tobiasz AmbrożyYoung Veterans FCNapastnik862160
20Karol GuzniczakFC PotęgiNapastnik844150
21Eryk AdamiukStulejorze FCBramkarz844364
22Patryk LareckiYoung Veterans FCBramkarz823044
23Kamil StaszakYoung Veterans FCNapastnik821190
24Łukasz KwiatkowskiGOl—AsyObrońca820130
25Michał BujakowskiDragons De FeuObrońca801120
26Dawid DziałakYoung Veterans FCObrońca800110
27Albert WojtyniakDragons De FeuObrońca80120
28Filip StożekGOl—AsyPomocnik742190
29Adam OrkowskiZwierzyniec KoninNapastnik720120
30Maciej PiaseckiYoung Veterans FCObrońca70120
31Michał KubaczykDragons De FeuNapastnik70290
32Michał GlapaFC PotęgiPomocnik703240
33Jarek OlejniczakFC PotęgiPomocnik701270
34Patryk BujakowskiDragons De FeuBramkarz682196
35Serafin WojtyniakDragons De FeuNapastnik680290
36Piotr WaczyńskiGOl—AsyPomocnik680180
37Piotr ŚwiątkowskiYoung Veterans FCNapastnik68090
38Dominik WysockiFC PotęgiObrońca662231
39Krzysztof LatańskiFC PotęgiPomocnik66080
40Jakub WaszakYoung Veterans FCObrońca64140
41Filip SkonecznyZwierzyniec KoninNapastnik64050
42Marcin LatańskiFC PotęgiObrońca62120
43Bartosz ZiarniewiczTigers KoninPomocnik623260
44Adrian DławichowskiYoung Veterans FCObrońca60000
45Mateusz JurgaYoung Veterans FCPomocnik60080
46Adrian PałuckiYoung Veterans FCObrońca60030
47Marcin DudzińskiDragons De FeuPomocnik581110
48Szymon WdowiakFC PotęgiNapastnik58060
49Tomasz JeziorskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik562130
50Rafał PopielaTigers KoninObrońca54020
51Szymon SmuszkiewiczYoung Veterans FCNapastnik50090
52Patryk OlejniczakGOl—AsyPomocnik50090
53Adam KurekZwierzyniec KoninPomocnik482130
54Seweryn UrbańskiStulejorze FCPomocnik48030
55Łukasz WalczakTigers KoninObrońca46290
56Adam SzczęsnyGOl—AsyBramkarz460022
57Dominik KrysztofowiczDragons De FeuObrońca44000
58Kacper KolosekZwierzyniec KoninBramkarz440128
59Tobiasz SkibińskiCharakterni WojownicyNapastnik425370
60Igor KowalskiStulejorze FCNapastnik42080
61Andrzej FrątczakFC PotęgiPomocnik42110
62Michał BaszkiewiczDragons De FeuBramkarz420071
63Adrian GlapińskiStulejorze FCPomocnik42080
64Dawid MiśkiewiczYoung Veterans FCObrońca420130
65Dominik KołodziejczakYoung Veterans FCBramkarz420128
66Konrad ŁuczakCharakterni WojownicyNapastnik403150
67Mikołaj MarcinkowskiZwierzyniec KoninObrońca40000
68Kewin ChorchowskiDragons De FeuObrońca40130
69Andrzej PasTigers KoninObrońca38040
70Wojciech MichalskiStulejorze FCPomocnik36250
71Norbert SzambelanZwierzyniec KoninObrońca36150
72Hubert KasprzakStulejorze FCObrońca34130
73Tomasz TarłowskiTigers KoninObrońca34000
74Arkadiusz ŚlęczkaTigers KoninObrońca34040
75Piotr RóżyckiZwierzyniec KoninObrońca32000
76Gracjan MikitinGOl—AsyBramkarz32108
77Mateusz DoleckiGOl—AsyPomocnik30360
78Cyprian BatorskiStulejorze FCPomocnik28070
79Adrian PawlakTigers KoninObrońca280200
80Mateusz OlejniczakFC PotęgiBramkarz282045
81Daniel WidmanYoung Veterans FCObrońca26060
82Kamil StaszakCharakterni WojownicyBramkarz2610268
83Adam WaczyńskiGOl—AsyObrońca24040
84Adam WalczakCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik241120
85Patryk SroczyńskiTigers KoninNapastnik2401250
86Grzegorz ParusDragons De FeuPomocnik24030
87Krzysztof BaśkiewiczDragons De FeuNapastnik240120
88Adrian TurkowskiYoung Veterans FCObrońca24000
89Damian ZiółkowskiGOl—AsyObrońca22100
90Kacper PopielarzStulejorze FCPomocnik22050
91Piotr SikorskiZwierzyniec KoninBramkarz200012
92Filip WoźniakCharakterni WojownicyBramkarz203070
93Kacper PawlakCharakterni WojownicyObrońca20000
94Adrian ŻelichowskiStulejorze FCPomocnik20190
95Adam JaskaczekDragons De FeuPomocnik20000
96Mateusz PakulskiFC PotęgiObrońca20010
97Dawid GórniakStulejorze FCPomocnik20020
98Kuba OlszewskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik20010
99Jan DomańskiGOl—AsyNapastnik20030
100Kuba TomaszewskiStulejorze FCPomocnik20070
101Kamil CyferkowskiDragons De FeuPomocnik18010
102Miłosz ZiębaCharakterni WojownicyObrońca18000
103Marcin WalczakStulejorze FCObrońca18010
104Tomek PałuckiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik18010
105Miłosz NowaczykGOl—AsyObrońca18060
106Adrian KobusFC PotęgiObrońca16100
107Tomasz KonieczkaTigers KoninPomocnik16100
108Kacper FagasZwierzyniec KoninPomocnik16000
109Waldemar RoszakGOl—AsyPomocnik16020
110Mariusz WoźniakFC PotęgiNapastnik16020
111Miłosz ŁukasiewiczYoung Veterans FCNapastnik16010
112Piotr StolarskiCharakterni WojownicyObrońca14010
113Michał CieślakYoung Veterans FCPomocnik14120
114Krystian BączkiewiczTigers KoninPomocnik14030
115Mateusz GockoTigers KoninPomocnik14010
116Mateusz SipaGOl—AsyObrońca14000
117Piotr SochaGOl—AsyBramkarz120311
118Jakub ŁukasiewiczGOl—AsyPomocnik12000
119Bartek PtakDragons De FeuObrońca12000
120Łukasz RzepeckiFC PotęgiObrońca12000
121Maciej SamigórskiGOl—AsyPomocnik10010
122Filip KubickiStulejorze FCPomocnik10020
123Michał PilarczykStulejorze FCPomocnik10000
124Mariusz FilipiakTigers KoninObrońca10000
125Przemek SzparagowskiTigers KoninNapastnik10110
126Kacper KujawaYoung Veterans FCPomocnik10000
127Arkadiusz LewandowskiGOl—AsyPomocnik10080
128Mateusz KubickiStulejorze FCPomocnik10040
129Dawid DegórskiFC PotęgiObrońca10010
130Michal LesniewskiTigers KoninBramkarz81020
131Kamil RobakZwierzyniec KoninNapastnik8030
132Bartosz MajewskiTigers KoninObrońca8010
133Hubert DrzyzgaCharakterni WojownicyObrońca8010
134Damian FabiszakCharakterni WojownicyObrońca8010
135Norbert KasprowiczYoung Veterans FCPomocnik8000
136Piotr KurowskiGOl—AsyPomocnik8050
137Damian MaciejewskiGOl—AsyNapastnik8020
138Szymon AdamczykYoung Veterans FCNapastnik8000
139Jakub KurowskiDragons De FeuNapastnik8020
140Patryk WalczakCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik6100
141Marek KoszalTigers KoninPomocnik6000
142Hubert SobczakTigers KoninObrońca6010
143Wojciech BartczakTigers KoninObrońca6000
144Grzegorz MaćkowiakTigers KoninPomocnik6030
145Damian JaśniewiczCharakterni WojownicyBrak pozycji6000
146Kewin RutkowskiCharakterni WojownicyObrońca6000
147Konrad SzulcCharakterni WojownicyNapastnik6020
148Marcin SzczepankiewiczKonin CavaliersObrońca4000
149Dawid KowalskiFC PotęgiNapastnik4000
150Adrian MarczakTigers KoninPomocnik4000
151Kamil UrbaniakCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik4000
152Dorian MarciniakCharakterni WojownicyNapastnik4000
153Mateusz OlejniczakTigers KoninPomocnik4010
154Sebastian PałuckiYoung Veterans FCBramkarz4001
155Tomasz PrzybylskiTigers KoninObrońca4010
156Jakub HofmanZwierzyniec KoninBramkarz4005
157Dawid TrochaDragons De FeuPomocnik4000
158Dominik MyślińskiCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik2000
159Łukasz WoźniakFC PotęgiObrońca2000
160Marcin KordylewskiFC PotęgiObrońca2000
161Jarosław KoszelaTigers KoninObrońca2000
162Paweł ZawisnyTigers KoninObrońca2000
163Adrian Koszela2 liga 2017/2018Pomocnik2010
164Ernest BaranowskiDragons De FeuPomocnik2000
165Dawid ŚwiderskiCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik2010
166Dawid RoszakGOl—AsyPomocnik2000
167Robert TrochaTigers KoninObrońca2000
168Damian PurczyńskiCharakterni WojownicyObrońca2000
169Marcin RzepczakDragons De FeuObrońca2000
170Wojtek ImbiorowiczGOl—AsyPomocnik2000
171Mateusz ŚwierskiDragons De FeuPomocnik2000
172Roman WicikTigers KoninBramkarz2000
173Dominik AugustyniakZwierzyniec KoninBramkarz0000
174Daria MarciniakFC PotęgiBramkarz0000
175Mateusz SzambelanStulejorze FCObrońca0000
176Bartosz BednarowiczYoung Veterans FCObrońca0000
177Szymon WrzesińskiZwierzyniec KoninObrońca0000
178Bartosz WoźniakAKP KoninNapastnik0000
179Adrian WozniakTigers KoninPomocnik0000
180Bartosz GóreckiKonin CavaliersPomocnik0000
181Mateusz ChorbińskiTigers KoninPomocnik0000
182Łukasz MajewskiStulejorze FCObrońca0000
183Maciej CzajkowskiCharakterni WojownicyNapastnik0000
184Krzysiek ZienteckiTigers KoninNapastnik0000
185Marcin JózwiakowskiTigers KoninPomocnik0000
186Mateusz DelwoStulejorze FCBramkarz0000
187Kacper JarońskiStulejorze FCPomocnik0000
188Bartosz SochaStulejorze FCNapastnik0000
189Bartosz DomanieckiGOl—AsyPomocnik0000
190Krystian ŁętCharakterni WojownicyObrońca0000
191Kamil LewandowskiZwierzyniec KoninPomocnik0000
192Bartłomiej WojtaśYoung Veterans FCObrońca0000
193Mikołaj KarbowyZwierzyniec KoninPomocnik0000
194Marcin JaniakDragons De FeuObrońca0000

Więcej z tej kategorii