2 liga 2017/2018

Zawodnicy 2 liga 2017/2018

RankingZawodnikDrużynaPozycjaPKTMVPGoleMeczOwn Goals
1Dominik FrontczakZwierzyniec KoninPomocnik791060150
2Kuba BudzińskiZwierzyniec KoninPomocnik69226170
3Filip SochaGOl—AsyNapastnik68413180
4Krystian KurowskiGOl—AsyNapastnik68251190
5Krystian DropGOl—AsyObrońca67184200
6Hubert JaniakZwierzyniec KoninPomocnik6316160
7Michał KamińskiZwierzyniec KoninObrońca61018160
8Wiktor JarabekZwierzyniec KoninNapastnik61010160
9Fryderyk SzczepankiewiczGOl—AsyObrońca60111160
10Jarek SkowrońskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik60431160
11Damian KraczyńskiGOl—AsyObrońca55231150
12Maciek KarczewskiZwierzyniec KoninObrońca53019140
13Fabian GorzelińskiZwierzyniec KoninPomocnik53022140
14Patryk KościelniakZwierzyniec KoninPomocnik52010130
15Marek BujakowskiDragons De FeuObrońca51587180
16Karol PopielaTigers KoninBramkarz5011219285
17Karol GuzniczakFC PotęgiNapastnik48523170
18Cezary MarszałekZwierzyniec KoninObrońca4613110
19Patryk LareckiYoung Veterans FCBramkarz45411468
20Mariusz BujakowskiDragons De FeuObrońca4535180
21Kamil StaszakYoung Veterans FCNapastnik45125130
22Łukasz KwiatkowskiGOl—AsyObrońca45013150
23Tobiasz AmbrożyYoung Veterans FCNapastnik43216120
24Eryk AdamiukStulejorze FCBramkarz42431264
25Michał BujakowskiDragons De FeuObrońca41112180
26Albert WojtyniakDragons De FeuObrońca4112180
27Dawid DziałakYoung Veterans FCObrońca40011130
28Maciej PiaseckiYoung Veterans FCObrońca3914100
29Jarek OlejniczakFC PotęgiPomocnik39130160
30Piotr WaczyńskiGOl—AsyPomocnik38018110
31Filip StożekGOl—AsyPomocnik37219120
32Dominik WysockiFC PotęgiObrońca372101631
33Krzysztof LatańskiFC PotęgiPomocnik3709160
34Michał KubaczykDragons De FeuNapastnik36211140
35Jakub WaszakYoung Veterans FCObrońca3616100
36Adam OrkowskiZwierzyniec KoninNapastnik3601290
37Michał GlapaFC PotęgiPomocnik35324140
38Marcin LatańskiFC PotęgiObrońca3515150
39Patryk BujakowskiDragons De FeuBramkarz34211596
40Serafin WojtyniakDragons De FeuNapastnik34029160
41Adrian PałuckiYoung Veterans FCObrońca3405100
42Piotr ŚwiątkowskiYoung Veterans FCNapastnik3409100
43Filip SkonecznyZwierzyniec KoninNapastnik320580
44Tomasz JeziorskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik3221570
45Bartosz ZiarniewiczTigers KoninPomocnik32326170
46Adrian DławichowskiYoung Veterans FCObrońca300090
47Mateusz JurgaYoung Veterans FCPomocnik300890
48Marcin DudzińskiDragons De FeuPomocnik30115130
49Szymon WdowiakFC PotęgiNapastnik2906140
50Rafał PopielaTigers KoninObrońca2802190
51Szymon SmuszkiewiczYoung Veterans FCNapastnik250970
52Patryk OlejniczakGOl—AsyPomocnik250970
53Dawid MiśkiewiczYoung Veterans FCObrońca2501570
54Adam KurekZwierzyniec KoninPomocnik2421350
55Seweryn UrbańskiStulejorze FCPomocnik240390
56Łukasz WalczakTigers KoninObrońca2329130
57Adam SzczęsnyGOl—AsyBramkarz2300722
58Dominik KołodziejczakYoung Veterans FCBramkarz23031052
59Dominik KrysztofowiczDragons De FeuObrońca2200100
60Kacper KolosekZwierzyniec KoninBramkarz2201828
61Tobiasz SkibińskiCharakterni WojownicyNapastnik21537110
62Igor KowalskiStulejorze FCNapastnik210890
63Andrzej FrątczakFC PotęgiPomocnik2111100
64Michał BaszkiewiczDragons De FeuBramkarz2100971
65Adrian GlapińskiStulejorze FCPomocnik210870
66Andrzej PasTigers KoninObrońca2004140
67Konrad ŁuczakCharakterni WojownicyNapastnik20315140
68Gracjan MikitinGOl—AsyBramkarz2010514
69Mikołaj MarcinkowskiZwierzyniec KoninObrońca200050
70Kewin ChorchowskiDragons De FeuObrońca201390
71Norbert SzambelanZwierzyniec KoninObrońca191550
72Mateusz DoleckiGOl—AsyPomocnik193940
73Wojciech MichalskiStulejorze FCPomocnik182550
74Tomasz TarłowskiTigers KoninObrońca1800120
75Hubert KasprzakStulejorze FCObrońca171360
76Arkadiusz ŚlęczkaTigers KoninObrońca1704110
77Adam WaczyńskiGOl—AsyObrońca160540
78Piotr RóżyckiZwierzyniec KoninObrońca160040
79Cyprian BatorskiStulejorze FCPomocnik140750
80Adrian PawlakTigers KoninObrońca1402080
81Mateusz OlejniczakFC PotęgiBramkarz1420845
82Kuba OlszewskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik140350
83Daniel WidmanYoung Veterans FCObrońca130640
84Patryk SroczyńskiTigers KoninNapastnik130121050
85Miłosz NowaczykGOl—AsyObrońca130740
86Kamil StaszakCharakterni WojownicyBramkarz131011268
87Adrian KobusFC PotęgiObrońca121140
88Adam WalczakCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik12112100
89Grzegorz ParusDragons De FeuPomocnik120360
90Krzysztof BaśkiewiczDragons De FeuNapastnik1201260
91Adrian TurkowskiYoung Veterans FCObrońca120030
92Damian ZiółkowskiGOl—AsyObrońca111030
93Michał CieślakYoung Veterans FCPomocnik111430
94Kacper PopielarzStulejorze FCPomocnik110550
95Piotr SikorskiZwierzyniec KoninBramkarz1000412
96Filip WoźniakCharakterni WojownicyBramkarz1030470
97Kacper PawlakCharakterni WojownicyObrońca1000100
98Adrian ŻelichowskiStulejorze FCPomocnik101920
99Łukasz RzepeckiFC PotęgiObrońca100040
100Adam JaskaczekDragons De FeuPomocnik100040
101Mateusz PakulskiFC PotęgiObrońca100140
102Dawid GórniakStulejorze FCPomocnik100240
103Jan DomańskiGOl—AsyNapastnik100340
104Damian MaciejewskiGOl—AsyNapastnik101320
105Kuba TomaszewskiStulejorze FCPomocnik100740
106Kamil CyferkowskiDragons De FeuPomocnik90160
107Miłosz ZiębaCharakterni WojownicyObrońca90090
108Marcin WalczakStulejorze FCObrońca90130
109Tomek PałuckiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik90130
110Kacper FagasZwierzyniec KoninPomocnik80020
111Tomasz KonieczkaTigers KoninPomocnik81060
112Waldemar RoszakGOl—AsyPomocnik80220
113Krystian BączkiewiczTigers KoninPomocnik80350
114Mariusz WoźniakFC PotęgiNapastnik80250
115Miłosz ŁukasiewiczYoung Veterans FCNapastnik80120
116Piotr StolarskiCharakterni WojownicyObrońca70170
117Bartek PtakDragons De FeuObrońca70040
118Mateusz GockoTigers KoninPomocnik70140
119Mateusz SipaGOl—AsyObrońca70040
120Piotr SochaGOl—AsyBramkarz603311
121Jakub ŁukasiewiczGOl—AsyPomocnik60030
122Dawid KowalskiFC PotęgiNapastnik60130
123Maciej SamigórskiGOl—AsyPomocnik50120
124Filip KubickiStulejorze FCPomocnik50220
125Michał PilarczykPNZ KoninPomocnik50020
126Mariusz FilipiakTigers KoninObrońca50020
127Przemek SzparagowskiTigers KoninNapastnik51130
128Kacper KujawaYoung Veterans FCPomocnik50020
129Arkadiusz LewandowskiGOl—AsyPomocnik50820
130Mateusz KubickiPNZ KoninPomocnik50420
131Dawid DegórskiFC PotęgiObrońca50120
132Michal LesniewskiTigers KoninBramkarz410220
133Hubert DrzyzgaCharakterni WojownicyObrońca40140
134Kamil RobakKonin CavaliersNapastnik40310
135Bartosz MajewskiTigers KoninObrońca40110
136Damian FabiszakCharakterni WojownicyObrońca40140
137Norbert KasprowiczYoung Veterans FCPomocnik40010
138Piotr KurowskiGOl—AsyPomocnik40510
139Szymon AdamczykYoung Veterans FCNapastnik40010
140Jakub KurowskiDragons De FeuNapastnik40240
141Patryk WalczakCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik31010
142Marek KoszalTigers KoninPomocnik30030
143Hubert SobczakTigers KoninObrońca30130
144Wojciech BartczakKorona KoninObrońca30030
145Grzegorz MaćkowiakTigers KoninPomocnik30330
146Damian JaśniewiczCharakterni WojownicyBrak pozycji30030
147Kewin RutkowskiCharakterni WojownicyObrońca30030
148Konrad SzulcCharakterni WojownicyNapastnik30230
149Marcin SzczepankiewiczKonin CavaliersObrońca20020
150Adrian MarczakTigers KoninPomocnik20020
151Kamil UrbaniakCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik20020
152Mateusz OlejniczakTigers KoninPomocnik20120
153Dorian MarciniakCharakterni WojownicyNapastnik20020
154Sebastian PałuckiYoung Veterans FCBramkarz20011
155Tomasz PrzybylskiTigers KoninObrońca20120
156Jakub HofmanZwierzyniec KoninBramkarz20015
157Dawid TrochaDragons De FeuPomocnik20020
158Dominik MyślińskiCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik10010
159Łukasz WoźniakFC PotęgiObrońca10010
160Marcin KordylewskiFC PotęgiObrońca10010
161Jarosław KoszelaTigers KoninObrońca10010
162Paweł ZawisnyTigers KoninObrońca10010
163Adrian Koszela2 liga 2017/2018Pomocnik10110
164Ernest BaranowskiDragons De FeuPomocnik10010
165Dawid ŚwiderskiCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik10110
166Dawid RoszakGOl—AsyPomocnik10010
167Robert TrochaTigers KoninObrońca10010
168Damian PurczyńskiCharakterni WojownicyObrońca10010
169Marcin RzepczakDragons De FeuObrońca10010
170Wojtek ImbiorowiczGOl—AsyPomocnik10010
171Mateusz ŚwierskiDragons De FeuPomocnik10010
172Roman WicikTigers KoninBramkarz10010
173Dominik AugustyniakZwierzyniec KoninBramkarz00000
174Daria MarciniakFC PotęgiBramkarz00000
175Mateusz SzambelanStulejorze FCObrońca00000
176Szymon WrzesińskiZwierzyniec KoninObrońca00000
177Bartosz BednarowiczYoung Veterans FCObrońca00000
178Bartosz WoźniakAKP KoninNapastnik00000
179Adrian WozniakTigers KoninPomocnik00000
180Bartosz GóreckiKonin CavaliersPomocnik00000
181Mateusz ChorbińskiTigers KoninPomocnik00000
182Łukasz MajewskiStulejorze FCObrońca00000
183Krzysiek ZienteckiTigers KoninNapastnik00000
184Maciej CzajkowskiCharakterni WojownicyNapastnik00000
185Marcin JózwiakowskiTigers KoninPomocnik00000
186Mateusz DelwoStulejorze FCBramkarz00000
187Kacper JarońskiStulejorze FCPomocnik00000
188Bartosz SochaStulejorze FCNapastnik00000
189Bartosz DomanieckiGOl—AsyPomocnik00000
190Krystian ŁętCharakterni WojownicyObrońca00000
191Kamil LewandowskiZwierzyniec KoninPomocnik00000
192Bartłomiej WojtaśYoung Veterans FCObrońca00000
193Mikołaj KarbowyZwierzyniec KoninPomocnik00000
194Marcin JaniakDragons De FeuObrońca00000

Więcej z tej kategorii